Menu

SCHOOL SPORTS AND CULTURAL ACTIVITIES FEDERATION-INDIA

     An Association formed to promote sports and cultural activities in school, Registered Under Society Registration Act, 1860. Regd. No. ROS/North/369/2014.  

NACH LE INDIA-3 COMING THIS OCTOBER

SOLO DANCE BY S.B. CHINTANA

SSCAF INDIA'S "NACH LE INDIA" RASHMISIRI TAMILNADU, UNDER 10 AGE GROUP

SSCAF INDIA'S "NACH LE INDIA" VEDANT UNDER 10 AGE GRUOUP

SSCAF INDIA'S "NACH LE INDIA" GROUP DANCE BY TAMILNADU GIRLS AGE GROUP UNDER 19

DUET DANCE BY NIKITA AND TRUPTI

GROUP DANCE BY THE STUDENTS OF VALLEMAL SCHOOL KRUR,TAMILNADU

NACH LE INDIA'S YOUNGEST DANCING STAR SONAKSH VERMA

NACH LE INDIA GROUP DANCE BY TAMILNADU GIRLS

CLOSING CEREMONY OF "NACH LE INDIA" INDIA'S FIRST NATIONAL SCHOOLS DANCE COMPETITION

LIST OF PARTICIPATE FOR SOLO DANCE 

S.NO.NAME OF PARTICIPANTSFATHER'S NAMEDATE OF BIRTHAGE  GROUPSCHOOL/ACADEMYSTATECERTIFICATE NO.
01JEEVIKADR. SANJAY15.08.2008UNDER 10WHITE LEAF PUBLIC SCHOOL, BAWANA, DELHIDELHI01
02SONAKSHI VERMAMR. J. P. VERMA08/01/2011UNDER 10TULIPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, POOTH KHRUD, DELHIDELHI02
03RASHMISIRIMR. 05.07.2006UNDER 10CS ACADEMY, ERODE, TAMILNADUTAMILNADU03
04VEDANT SINHAMR. AMIT SINHA UNDER 10 UTTAR PARESH04
05S. KRITHIKMR. S. SHIVSANKARAN01.10.2003UNDER 12SSM LAKSHMI AMMAL MAT. SCHOOL KOMARAPALLYAM, TNTAMILNADU05
06S. MRIDHBHASHINIMR. N. SAIVAMANI11.10.2004UNDER 12CS ACADEMY, ERODE, TAMILNADUTAMILNADU06
07DAKSH DABASMR. VINOD DABAS03.02.2004UNDER 12G.R. INT. SCHOOL, POOTH KHURD, DELHIDELHI07
08POOJAMR. MAHENDER 22.07.2004UNDER 12L.K. INTERNATIONAL  SCHOOL, BAWANADELHI08
09S. B. CHINTANAMR. S BABU KUMAR03.01.2003UNDER 12CHERAN METIRICULATION SCHOOL DELHI09
10HIMANSHUMR. SURENDER CHAUHAN23.12.2004UNDER 12L.K. INTERNATIONAL  SCHOOL BAWANADELHI10
11NAINA MAANMR. JITENDER11.07.2002UNDER 14G.R. INT. SCHOOL, POOTH KHURD, DELHIDELHI11
12RADHUKESHINI PMR. MAHADEVAN L11.03.2002UNDER 14VELAMMAL SCHOOL KARUR, TAMILNADUTAMILNADU12
13JAI DARSHANMR. BALAMURUGAN S.V.14.09.2003UNDER 14CARMAL MAT. HR. SEC. SCHOOL, KALLAMPALAYAM, ERODE, TAMILNADUTAMILNADU13
14SOMYA SRIVASTAVAMR. SANJAY SRIVASTAVA13.12.2000UNDER 17MAHARAJA SWAI BHAWANI SCHOOL, JAIPUR, RAJASHTANRAJASTHAN14
15MOHIT DABASMR. SUBHAS DABAS18.07.1997UNDER 19G.B.S.S.SCHOOL, POOTH KHURD, DELHIDELHI15
16SAHILMR. OM PARKASH UNDER 19G.S.B.V. K-BLK, MANGOL PURI, DELHIDELHI16
17RITU SHARMAMR. DEVENDER SHARMA05.01.1997UNDER 19G.G.S.S.S. J BLK, MANGOL PURI,DELHI17
18JYOTIMR. SURESH KUMAR05.12.1995UNDER 19VAB. DANCE ACADEMY,BAWANADELHI18

 

LIST OF PARTICIPATE FOR DUET 

S.NO.NAME OF PARTICIPANTSFATHER'S NAMEDATE OF BIRTHAGE  GROUPSCHOOL/ACADEMYSTATECERTIFICATE NO.POSITION
01RASHMISIRIMAHESWARAN T05.07.2006UNDER 12C S ACADEMY, ERODETAMILNADU19 
02KARTHIKK. SIVASANKARAN01.11.2003UNDER 12SSM LAKSHMI AMMAL MAT. SCHOOL KOMARAPALLYAM, TNTAMILNAU20 
03S. V. VIDHYA DARHINIMR. R. SHANAMUGAM04.09.2004UNDER 14S.S.M. CENTRAL SCHOOL NAMAKKAL, TAMILNADUTAMILNADU21 
04M GAYATHRIMR. M.S. MURGUN09.12.2002UNDER 14RELIANCE MATRIC HR. SEC. SCHOOL, NAMAKKAL, TNTAMILNADU22 
05PREETI S. MR. SUBRAMANIAM17.09.2002UNDER 14VELAMMAL SCHOOL. KARUR, TAMILNADUTAMILNADU23 
06ABHINYA PMR. PRAGATHEESWARAN16.01.2002UNDER 14DOTAMILNADU24 
07NIKITAMR. J. P. VERMA04.12.2002UNDER 14TULIPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, POOTH KHURD, DELHIDELHI25 
08TRIPTIMR.  UNDER 14DODELHI26 
09SRINATH K SHAJIMR.  K B SHAJI06.06.1999UNDER 17KOTAGIRI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOTAGIRI TAMILNADU27 
10JOSHAO THOMASMR. THOMAS PULICKAL05.07.1999UNDER 17KOTAGIRI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOTAGIRITAMILNADU28 

 

 

LIST OF PARTICIPATE IN NACH LE INDIA'S BEST DANCING GROUP IN  AGE GROUP UNDER 17 CHOREOGRAPHED BY MASTER DUJAN A. 

S.NO.NAME OF PARTICIPANTSFATHER'S NAMEDATE OF BIRTHSCHOOL/ACADEMYSTATECERTIFICATE NO.POSITION
01SURUTHIMR. BALA THANDAYATHAN N. 11.02.2002VELAMMAL SCHOOL KARUR, TN. TAMILNADU291st
02SRI LAKSHMI S. B.MR. BALASUBRAMANIAM S. 18.05.2001VELAMMAL SCHOOL KARUR, TNTAMILNAU301st
03DHARSHINI PRIYA R. MR. RAVI N .M. 24.01.2001VELAMMAL SCHOOL KARUR, TNTAMILNADU311st
04RADHUKESHINI PMR. MAHADE11.03.2002DOTAMILNADU321st
05ABINAYA PMR. PRAGATHEESWARAN A.16.01.2002DOTAMILNADU331st
06PREETHI S. MR. SUBRAMANIAM P17.09.2002DOTAMILNADU341st
07VANMUGI V.M.MR. VENKATSH N. 28.04.2002DOTAMILNADU351st
08HARSHINI PRIYA S. MR. SIVAKUMAR S.S.26.02.2002DOTAMILNADU361st
09    TAMILNADU371st
10    TAMILNADU381st

 

 

LIST OF PARTICIPATE IN NACH LE INDIA'S BEST DANCING GROUP IN AGE GROUP UNDER 19 DIRECTED BH BALA K SIR

S.NO.NAME OF PARTICIPANTSFATHER'S NAMEDATE OF BIRTHSCHOOL/ACADEMYSTATECERTIFICATE NO.POSITION
01J. THAIYAL NAYAKIMR. T.S. JEYA CHANADRAN26.09.2000KOTAGIRI PUBLIC SCHOOL KOTAGIRI,  NIGIRIS, TN.TAMILNADU39 
02HARINI SRI BMR. BASKARAN07.05.2000DOTAMILNAU40 
03ANGELA MARLYN SHAJIMR. SHAJI VARGHESE04.02.2000DOTAMILNADU41 
04ROSHINI GMR. GOPALAKRISHNAN13.06.2000DOTAMILNADU42 
05W TEENA GODLINMR. C WILLIAM NICY04.06.2000DOTAMILNADU43 
06J. KIRANYAMR. JAYAKUMAR B29.10.1999DOTAMILNADU44 
07N. NANDHINISHREEMR. NALLANNAN15.04.1999DOTAMILNADU45 
08VASUNTHRA KMR. N KUMARADHAS03.10.2000DODELHI46 
09    TAMILNADU47 
10    TAMILNADU48